Sadaf Boutique

Bridal and luxury formal wear, hand-embellished in our Islamabad atelier. Orders by WhatsApp, delivery across Pakistan and worldwide.

Shop

  • Bridal
  • Luxury Formals
  • Lehenga & Choli
  • Gharara & Sharara
  • Velvet
  • Embroidered Suits

Help

  • Size guide
  • Shipping & returns
  • Care instructions
  • Contact

Visit

Sadaf Boutique
Islamabad, Pakistan
Mon – Sat, 11am – 9pm

© 2026 Sadaf Boutique. All rights reserved.Prices in Pakistani Rupees (PKR).
Sadaf Boutique
ShopNew ArrivalsSale
  • Bridal
  • Luxury Formals
  • Lehenga & Choli
  • Gharara & Sharara
  • Velvet
  • Embroidered Suits
HomeShopWishlist
HomeLuxury FormalsFuchsia Pink & Gold Heavily Embellished Open-Front Kurta Set
Fuchsia Pink & Gold Heavily Embellished Open-Front Kurta Set – Luxury Formals by Sadaf Boutique, Islamabad
1 / 4

Luxury Formals

New

Fuchsia Pink & Gold Heavily Embellished Open-Front Kurta Set

Rs 0

SKU SB-0046 · Prices include tax

A showstopping, vibrant fuchsia pink raw silk ensemble featuring a floor-length front-slit shirt heavily encrusted with vertical stripes of gold sequins, tilla work, and metallic zardozi embroidery. The silhouette showcases a plunging V-neckline adorned with sculpted floral filigree, three-quarter fitted sleeves with detailed floral arm motifs, and scalloped gold borders extending along the hem and side slits. Paired with fluid fuchsia silk wide-leg trousers boasting delicate gold floral bootis along the hemline. An opulent and modern bridal choice ideal for Mehndi, Sangeet, or high-fashion reception events

Size
1

In stock · ships in 2–3 weeks

Order on WhatsApp
WhatsApp
Details
Fabric
Work
Includes
Occasion
Care
Dry clean only.
Shipping & returns

Ready-to-wear pieces dispatch within 3–5 working days; made-to-measure and unstitched orders ship in 2–3 weeks. Free delivery across Pakistan, worldwide shipping quoted on WhatsApp.

Exchanges accepted within 7 days for unworn, unaltered pieces with tags attached. Bridal and custom-stitched orders are final sale.

You may also like

  • Royal Purple Heavily Embellished Kurta Sharara Set – Luxury Formals by Sadaf Boutique, Islamabad
    New
    Video
    Luxury Formals

    Royal Purple Heavily Embellished Kurta Sharara Set

    Rs 0
  • Lime Green Velvet Silver-Embroidered Kurta Sharara Set – Luxury Formals by Sadaf Boutique, Islamabad
    New
    Video
    Luxury Formals

    Lime Green Velvet Silver-Embroidered Kurta Sharara Set

    Rs 0
  • Metallic Olive Gold Heavily Embellished Bridal Anarkali Gown – Luxury Formals by Sadaf Boutique, Islamabad
    New
    Video
    Luxury Formals

    Metallic Olive Gold Heavily Embellished Bridal Anarkali Gown

    Rs 0
  • Regal Champagne Gold Heavily Embellished Raw Silk Suit – Luxury Formals by Sadaf Boutique, Islamabad
    New
    Video
    Luxury Formals

    Regal Champagne Gold Heavily Embellished Raw Silk Suit

    Rs 120,000
  • Multi-Color Panel Embroidered Lehenga Choli Set – Luxury Formals by Sadaf Boutique, Islamabad
    New
    Video
    Luxury Formals

    Multi-Color Panel Embroidered Lehenga Choli Set

    Rs 0
  • Powder Blue Hand-Embroidered Kurta Sharara Set – Luxury Formals by Sadaf Boutique, Islamabad
    New
    Video
    Luxury Formals

    Powder Blue Hand-Embroidered Kurta Sharara Set

    Rs 0
  • Deep Plum Gold-Embroidered Kurta Sharara Set – Luxury Formals by Sadaf Boutique, Islamabad
    New
    Video
    Luxury Formals

    Deep Plum Gold-Embroidered Kurta Sharara Set

    Rs 0
  • Mint Green & Ivory Hand-Embroidered Open Jacket Set – Luxury Formals by Sadaf Boutique, Islamabad
    New
    Video
    Luxury Formals

    Mint Green & Ivory Hand-Embroidered Open Jacket Set

    Rs 180,000
  • Deep Crimson & Antique Gold Heavy Bridal Kurta Set – Luxury Formals by Sadaf Boutique, Islamabad
    New
    Video
    Luxury Formals

    Deep Crimson & Antique Gold Heavy Bridal Kurta Set

    Rs 0
  • Royal Purple Embroidered Kurti with Contrast Red Dupatta Set – Luxury Formals by Sadaf Boutique, Islamabad
    New
    Video
    Luxury Formals

    Royal Purple Embroidered Kurti with Contrast Red Dupatta Set

    Rs 130,000
  • Crimson Red Gold-Embroidered Anarkali Gown Set – Luxury Formals by Sadaf Boutique, Islamabad
    New
    Video
    Luxury Formals

    Crimson Red Gold-Embroidered Anarkali Gown Set

    Rs 0
  • Emerald Green Velvet Keyhole Back Kurta Set – Luxury Formals by Sadaf Boutique, Islamabad
    New
    Video
    Luxury Formals

    Emerald Green Velvet Keyhole Back Kurta Set

    Rs 0